FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Using the search bar above, type a word or phrase associated with your question and click the search button. However, if you are still stuck and need assistance, please contact us

Can I refund my Gift Voucher?


<p>Provided your voucher has not been redeemed online, vouchers can be refunded free of charge within 14 days of purchase. Refunds up to 28 days will incur a 20% administration charge. After 28 days, unfortunately we are unable to refund any purchases. Once your voucher has been redeemed online, we are unable to refund the gift voucher even if your request falls within the 28 days. For more information, please see T'&C's: Section 9. Refunds</p>